Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BÉTHUNE
Trophée National Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
PELEY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.18
2.
LERNO Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.80
3.
RIVIÈRE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.83
4.
BOURGEOIS Mitch
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.87
5.
MOREL Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.18
6.
CHAUSSON Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LUX
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.97
7.
CADROT Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.23
8.
RATEL Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.31
9.
HUDAN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.48
10.
COMPAN Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.50
11.
CHAUDIERE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.87
12.
ANNOCQUE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
13.
TEULE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.34
14.
NEHDI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.36
15.
CANARELLI Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.40
16.
BARADAT Mats
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.43
17.
VIGUIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.62
18.
ALLAL Nail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.74
19.
ANDRY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN SEDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.75
20.
THUROTTE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.78
21.
CIFTCI Hasan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.89
22.
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.89
23.
TRIOMPHE Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.94
24.
KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.02
25.
IBBERSON William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.03
26.
ROUGIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.06
27.
PENET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.16
28.
CLUSMAN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.20
29.
GERAN Youris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.20
30.
PAGANELLI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.24
31.
GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.25
32.
LAVISSE Manoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.27
33.
BENASLI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.29
34.
COTTEN Eloan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.36
35.
LOUIS Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.37
36.
THOMASSET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.37
37.
CRETET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.55
38.
PICHARD Matisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
39.
JOUVE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.82
40.
BOUGHATTAS Fadi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.96
41.
LE GOFF Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.31
42.
DOUAY Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.41
43.
LINDMANN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.75
44.
AMELOT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.06
45.
KELLER Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.07
46.
KLEIN Alexi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.08
47.
HORNEZ Lenaik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.09
48.
CHARPIOT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
49.
PUYO Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.12
50.
CHELLIA Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.26
51.
KRPINA Ante-Nikola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.41
52.
OUABDESSELAM Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.48
53.
LETERME Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.54
54.
PARIS Idris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.57
55.
DENCAUSSE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.68
56.
LE GOVIC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.77
57.
LIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.79
58.
MAZELLIER Nans
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.84
59.
VIDAL Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.88
60.
PATAY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.03
61.
BREIJO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.10
62.
VIGNETTES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.18
63.
SALETES Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.23
64.
VERGER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.27
65.
CANO Alexian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.30
66.
JOURDAN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.34
67.
RENE CORAIL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.44
68.
CHRETIEN Stéphen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.44
69.
LECOURTIER Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.45
70.
REGISTE Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.49
71.
MORAIS-SANTOS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.65
72.
LELONG Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.68
73.
GRONDIN Raja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.73
74.
DESCAMPS Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.82
75.
FERCHICHI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.95
76.
GUIGON Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.04
77.
TSE PEN KI Ken
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MRI
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.11
78.
WAHL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.13
79.
PIERRON Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.34
80.
DUTEIL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.37
81.
VIDAL Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.43
82.
HENRY Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.43
83.
MULONGO Stephen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.44
84.
MOULIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.47
85.
GORLIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.50
86.
BESSON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.51
87.
BOCAHUT Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.54
88.
REYSSENT Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.57
89.
PILLER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.60
90.
AGIUS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.63
91.
MALLEGOL Igor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.67
92.
ELMALEH Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.71
93.
DEDIEU Brandon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.76
94.
CALOONE Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.76
95.
HUGOT Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.83
96.
REMY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.84
97.
DA SILVA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.85
98.
LEPINAY Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.95
99.
BEAUNOIR Louca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.96
100.
LE PAPE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.08
101.
LANCRY Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.09
102.
LESECH Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.14
103.
DJAMA Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.39
104.
DE SMEDT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.52
105.
ROLLET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.88
106.
ATTENOT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.90
107.
SAHOULI Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALG
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.06
108.
DUPRE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.09
109.
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
UKR
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.18
110.
MELIN Tobias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.26
111.
BERGES Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.39
112.
GUILLAUME Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.42
113.
CIACIA Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.71
114.
BAILLY Paul-Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.72
115.
VILDEUIL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.74
116.
DUCHEMIN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.75
117.
ROUCHOUSE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.30
118.
REMY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.39
119.
CHALENDAR Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.52
120.
DEMEYRE Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.63
121.
EZZINE Mohamed-Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.67
122.
BEZARD Mel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.86
123.
CLAQUIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
124.
MASSCHELIER Robinson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.13
125.
HERNANDEZ Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.14
126.
HAMADI Adem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.61
127.
LEFEVRE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.66
128.
BOULARD Médérick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.74
129.
TANJEVIC Konstantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.00
130.
TRUBERT Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.15
131.
FREROT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.37
132.
CLASADONTE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.37
133.
KUBICA Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.01
134.
LOMBARDO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
135.
EMERY Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time