Start-List by team
GRENOBLE ALP'38
Code structure : 2324 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:33
Number of engaged relay:3
Relay without the composition |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:21.50 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h59 |
DE PAOLI Maxime (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:29.50 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:54.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h40 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:04.21 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.29 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:27.76 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:58.60 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.06 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:05.44 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
09h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
11h14 |
PUSIOL Corentin (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:29.50 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:54.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:01.58 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
09h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
04:18.47 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
08:58.25 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
12h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:04.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h08 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
17:13.00 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
11h09 |
RODET Robin (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:29.50 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:54.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.67 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:43.13 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.58 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
10h45 |
UGOLINI Gabriel (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:29.50 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h19 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:54.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h40 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:04.67 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.09 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:23.20 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
08:59.99 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
12h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:04.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h02 |
CHIDLOVSKII Olessia (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:30.33 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.71 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:14.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h46 |
MARZOLINO Laurie (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
09:32.13 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
12h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
05:16.83 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.17 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.25 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.84 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:12.03 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:30.32 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
12h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:38.15 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
09h50 |
PENNE Fiona (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:19.84 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
11h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:54.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
09h19 |