Start-List by team
CANET 66 NATATION
Code structure : 939 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES (1657)
Number of individual commitments:29
Number of engaged relay:3
CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:54.65 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
04:13.34 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:13.84 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
10h57 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:35.67 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:02.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h14 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
16:43.12 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
16h30 |
CLEMENT Paul (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.82 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
04:21.16 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
09:01.52 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
12h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:20.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
11h26 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
17:16.39 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
11h09 |
HEMBERGER Yoan (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.61 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
09h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:22.84 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:29.57 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
10h53 |
BARTOLINI Mathilde (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:45.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h40 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:06.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:04.22 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.73 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:16.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:47.08 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
09h17 |
BOHER Mathilde (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:45.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h40 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:06.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:02.28 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.43 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
11h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:29.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
12h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
04:38.68 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
09h44 |
MONTAGNE Manon (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:45.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h40 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:06.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
09:33.18 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
12h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:02.73 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
02:11.69 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
04:37.23 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
10h01 |
SERNA Elisa (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:45.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h40 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:06.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
19h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:50.60 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:17.51 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:43.58 |
Lundi 25 Juillet |
09h28 |