Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Régional Interclubs TC - Poule A 33 - 25 m
BORDEAUX - Wednesday 11 November 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
THOMAS Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.82
2.
LEFRANC Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.45
3.
CIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.00
4.
CAMELEYRE Agnes
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.65
5.
DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.48
6.
LABAUDINIERE Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.57
7.
GROCASSAN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.00
8.
VARAJAO Sandy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.33
9.
DELCOURT Berangere
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:56.41
10.
KABOUS Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
07:08.45