Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AMIENS
Championnats de France Cadets et Crit. nat. 16 ans et plus - 50 m
Wednesday 27 - Sunday 31 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
MAHIEU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.21
2.
DE PREMILHAT Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.51
3.
TOUILI Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.82
4.
DUHAMEL Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.88
5.
LECANU Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.90
6.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.95
7.
OUENNICHE Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
TUN
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.10
8.
GALATEAU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.46
9.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.46
10.
BOURSE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.09
11.
CARO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.16
12.
BONNAMY Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.40
13.
BEDDOURI Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.40
14.
JULIEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.50
15.
CARA Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.53
16.
POU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.60
17.
CONRAD Luana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.62
18.
COUSSON Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.65
19.
AUNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.75
20.
BELKACEMI Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.76
21.
BEN KHELIL Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
TUN
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.77
22.
ROUAULT Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.82
23.
TOPOLANSKI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.88
24.
BOUTOUIL Yasmeen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.97
25.
DEVILLARD Alessandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.99
26.
BROSSIER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.99
27.
ARAVANTINOU Athéna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GRE
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.08
28.
PLATON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.17
29.
CHARLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.18
30.
BONNET Yaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.20
31.
BATOT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.20
32.
LAGANIER Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.29
33.
GUANNEL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.33
34.
GRUGET Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.37
35.
RAZAFY Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.58
36.
POTHET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.67
37.
BIHAN Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.74
38.
SIMONETTI Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.87
39.
BLIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.88
40.
JEANNINGROS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.88
41.
MILLE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.15
42.
BAQUET Rosanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.22
43.
CASTAING Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.29
44.
NEMBRINI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.40
45.
BOTAS Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.49
46.
TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.61
47.
GRANDIDIER Estee
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.63
48.
DUMAS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.70
49.
LOPEZ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.70
50.
ROSATO Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.84
51.
PETIT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.94
52.
ROURE CAMBE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.13
53.
VILLETTE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.17
54.
DEPAUW Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.22
55.
GASSER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.29
56.
CHAPELET Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.40
57.
BUGGENHOUT Niki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.53
58.
DANTEC Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.62
59.
KOENIG Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.65
60.
HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.65
61.
CHATEL Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.84
62.
SEDILOT Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.86
63.
URBANIAK Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.86
64.
COUPLET Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.92
65.
FABICK Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.94
66.
VINCENT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.95
67.
FIGUEIREDO Mariana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.96
68.
DAVID Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.05
69.
DA SILVA Anne-Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.09
70.
FAVE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.12
71.
FERNANDEZ Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.23
72.
ROY Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.32
73.
LEQUIEN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.40
74.
GAILLARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.54
75.
BLONDEL Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.70
76.
LOMBA Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.83
77.
BOURHIS Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.90
78.
MOREL-JEAN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.94
79.
TUAILLON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.96
80.
MOUNIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.65
81.
BOISSON Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.07
82.
COFFY Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.14