BROGGIO Joël (1989) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:58.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
20h14 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:02.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.16 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.66 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h34 |
DES BOSCS Arnaud (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:58.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
20h14 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:02.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
08:42.87 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
11h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
16:31.18 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
12h16 |
DURIEUX Damien (1999) BEL |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.55 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.91 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.48 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.96 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h22 |
GARLAND Gabin (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:02.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
JACQUOT Raphael (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:58.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
20h14 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:02.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.58 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.60 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.29 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.24 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.64 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h25 |
JULIAN Matys (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:58.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
20h14 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
NIESSEN Lucas (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.37 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.71 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.84 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h09 |