Start-List by team
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
Code structure : 166 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:34
Number of engaged relay:1
ABDELKHALEK Haythem (1994) TUN |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
03:59.53 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
11h48 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:15.88 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:55.41 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h13 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
15:43.25 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
16h30 |
COQUEREL Robin (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:54.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:23.18 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:25.30 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
11h02 |
DABAUVALLE Quentin (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:54.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:55.19 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:24.43 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:52.85 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:25.49 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
11h00 |
DESLANDES Adrien (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:24.24 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:52.71 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h08 |
DULONDEL Louis (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:54.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:59.17 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.27 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:26.78 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:25.85 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h58 |
HERVIEU Lucas (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:54.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.25 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:31.26 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:57.36 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:08.52 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:19.41 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h43 |
PRADINES Nicolas (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:25.37 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:54.79 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:59.74 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h52 |
RICOU Léo (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.56 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:53.62 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h02 |
HOULLIER Elise (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:37.81 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.49 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h07 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
17:55.62 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
12h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:39.58 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h05 |
LEROY Flavy (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:58.55 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:06.12 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:22.23 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
12h05 |