Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
AGEN
Championnat d'Aquitaine toutes catégories (25m) - 25 m
Friday 4 - Sunday 6 December 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Podiums
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
RODOLFO Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.46
2.
SCHAEFER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.70
3.
MAHLER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.46
4.
BONDU Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.78
5.
DE PELLEGRINI Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.04
6.
VIGOUROUX Geoffroy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.01
7.
CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.30
8.
MERILLON Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.58
9.
LATUILERIE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.22
10.
HUGUET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.51
11.
DURIEUX Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.99
12.
LACABANNE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.10
13.
BEI Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.54
14.
LABORDE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.56
15.
VANG Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.70
16.
GARRAS Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.91
17.
VIDAILLAC Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.95
18.
YONNET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.20
19.
GAGNEPAIN Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.21
20.
DABBAGHIAN Gabriele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ITA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.06
21.
RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.26
22.
CAZALIS émile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.36
23.
LOMON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.40
24.
HUGUES Pierre-Andre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.80
25.
POUGET Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.03
26.
RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.22
27.
PAUTEHEA Teiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.39
28.
GAWRON Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.82
29.
AKOUN-GAIFFE Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.02
30.
SERAIN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.25
31.
MADEC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.34
32.
MARIE Léopaul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.47
33.
BONADEO Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.42
34.
FOUCHARD Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.66
35.
MARRY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.97
36.
SANCHEZ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.01
37.
OULD DOUA Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
MTN
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.54
38.
PITOU Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.33
39.
BONJEAN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.71
40.
GHILARDI Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.06
41.
SEVERIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.21
42.
BERTINI Pierre-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.33
43.
ROBIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.85