Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
Code structure : 1699 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:36
Number of engaged relay:5
DEFET Yannick (1959) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:50.03 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.11 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h05 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:17.20 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h37 |
HETTON Guy (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:38.25 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:27.24 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
03:22.47 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h37 |
LAMAGNERE Romain (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 2 |
00:35.27 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
01:18.17 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h37 |
MARCEL Daniel (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:35.85 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:26.83 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:18.73 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:54.40 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h37 |
MIGNARD Gilles (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:41.65 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:32.09 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:25.19 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h37 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h59 |
AUPERPIN Laurence (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:40.76 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h59 |
BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:36.84 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
14h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
06:14.87 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
18h07 |
BEAL FAVIERE Elodie (1983) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
00:37.39 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
00:30.58 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:23.27 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
18h07 |
FLOUZAT Séverine (1978) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:51.55 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:30.98 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
05:27.69 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:31.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
18h07 |
PUAULT Jocelyne (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:46.62 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:41.14 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:19.50 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
03:38.44 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h57 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h59 |
VAULT Carole (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 4 |
00:29.72 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 8 |
01:04.96 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
02:27.97 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
18h07 |