BEHR François (1951) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:46.93 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.28 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:50.77 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.24 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
13h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:03.32 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:41.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h55 |
BOIRON BOIREL Fabien (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 7 |
00:32.66 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 4 |
00:26.01 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
02:27.17 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:27.94 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:29.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h48 |
COIFFARD Sébastien (1986) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:22.94 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
14h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 6 |
00:25.11 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:28.21 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 2 |
00:55.85 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:01.53 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h35 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h48 |
COOPER Howard (1948) USA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:48.10 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h11 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
14:13.68 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.36 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:53.01 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:25.20 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
13h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:41.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h32 |
JANTET Pierre (1975) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:06.47 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:31.60 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 1 |
00:59.16 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:11.47 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h21 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h46 |
SANTT Jean-Michel (1976) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:16.32 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h10 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
10:10.89 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
00:27.47 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 8 |
01:00.85 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
13h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:57.56 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h57 |
SEGONZAC Robert (1949) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:48.97 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.73 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:27.54 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
13h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:29.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h32 |
SELIN Johan (1990) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 5 |
00:30.62 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
01:07.67 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h33 |
BEHR Hélène (1950) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:56.23 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:52.87 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.60 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:34.39 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.47 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:41.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h32 |
BLUTEAU Christele (1970) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:22.67 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:57.05 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:19.51 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:56.84 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:19.89 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
13h59 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:23.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
18h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h48 |
COLLIN Annabelle (1988) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:38.87 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
14h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 1 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:26.80 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
03:09.56 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:23.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
18h07 |
DUPREZ Véronique (1977) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:21.54 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:41.16 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:28.47 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h44 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
03:11.31 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h51 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:23.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:29.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
18h07 |
GAUDIN Vanessa (1988) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
21:08.81 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:43.76 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:32.30 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:12.69 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h10 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:23.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
18h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h48 |
GENOULAZ Louisette (1925) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:13.74 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
13h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:29.12 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.29 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:01.83 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
13h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:41.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h32 |
TOMCZYK Isabelle (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:35.58 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:21.01 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:55.61 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
14h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:29.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h14 |