Start-List by team
US COLOMIERS NATATION
Code structure : 801 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:4
CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques (1934) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.36 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
16:48.57 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.36 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:38.99 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
13h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:06.07 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h00 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h37 |
DERNAUCOURT Julien (1987) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h45 |
MARCEROU Cyril (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 6 |
00:28.07 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h19 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h37 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h50 |
MEISSL Johann (1981) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:15.12 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 7 |
00:27.30 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 8 |
01:00.36 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h23 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h45 |
POSTIC David (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
00:29.44 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:36.81 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:05.89 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
13h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:52.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
17h37 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h50 |
BOURGEADE Anne-Laure (1978) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h45 |
BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:41.99 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
14h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:34.10 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
03:23.89 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h18 |
GOURDIN Anne-Gaël (1985) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
21:17.62 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:59.98 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:56.53 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
05:20.32 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:40.30 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h45 |