Start-List by team
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
Code structure : 1951 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BEURAI Daniel (1956) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.67 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h52 |
DUMON Fabien (1973) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h57 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h52 |
GAUTHEY Alain (1970) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h52 |
GAY Arnaud (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h52 |
KOCEN Frederic (1972) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:37.68 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h52 |
MARIE Alain (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
14h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h52 |
PAPION DUCHATEAU René (1961) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:18.22 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
15h12 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h52 |
PROUX Bernard (1957) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.22 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
14h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h52 |
FOURCOT Agnès (1983) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.17 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h16 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
14h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h52 |
MARTIN Catherine (1967) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
14h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
14h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
16h52 |