Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TOULOUSE
20e Meeting Alex-Jany - 50 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 February 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Men
1.
PECH Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.14
2.
DUVET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.63
3.
THIBAULT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.30
4.
DE VOLONTAT Eloi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.55
5.
LEVECQUE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.69
6.
USTARIZ Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.05
7.
PIROTH Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.67
8.
ASTIE BISSEUX Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.92
9.
PHISBIEN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.07
10.
LEVECQUE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.32
11.
COSTON Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.42
12.
CARTILLIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.51
13.
EL KOBAI Zyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.52
14.
BARTHE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.77
15.
HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.87
16.
LAEMLE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.08
17.
D'AGATA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.31
18.
CABRERA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.89
19.
MASSE Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.30
20.
LAGIERE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.73
21.
GOURDOUX Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.37
22.
BLANC Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.40
23.
DAIME Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.40
24.
CHAOUCH-CELARIES Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
25.
DEJEAN-BOS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.07
26.
DEGAT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.49
27.
NETO Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.50
28.
FABRE Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.98
29.
GUERREIRO Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.17
30.
ALAZARD Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.29
31.
SANCHEZ Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.42
32.
ALCOCK Henry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.47
33.
BORISENKO Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FFN
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.73
34.
CROTTA Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.98
35.
BRAUN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
36.
BADAOUI Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.02
37.
DORRIOTZ Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.05
38.
NET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.08
39.
EL RHABA Riyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.28
40.
GAUDIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.30
41.
GASNET Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.47
42.
VAN WOERKENS Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
43.
LOZE LE MOIGNE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.09
44.
BRUNET Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.19
45.
GARRIGOS Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.77
46.
MONS Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.99
47.
MIQUEL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.11
48.
ALBEROLA Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.20
49.
DOMINATI Shawn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.51
50.
MORDANT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.08
51.
GORDON-BEESON Harry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GBR
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.19
52.
FONSES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.41
53.
N'GUYEN VAN PHI Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.09
54.
LAMRAOUAH Amin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.16
55.
SEVERAC Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.17
56.
FESIGNY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.20
57.
MAIO Vivien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.24
58.
LAUTHIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.43
59.
NEVEUR Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.07
60.
FONVIEILLE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.33
61.
BARTOLOME Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.83
62.
SOUNIER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.83
63.
PRIEST Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
64.
GORDON-BEESON Archie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
65.
BERNABEU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.26
66.
GUERRY Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.37
67.
ARNAUD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.68
68.
LAFFONT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.23
69.
GUILLAUMES Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.25
70.
BERLANGA Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.49
71.
GARRIGOS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.68
72.
MONCET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.74
73.
SERRES Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.79
74.
BOURRICAUD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.47
75.
STRZELECKI Norick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00