Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
COLIN Jean (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.27 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:26.92 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h50 |
DUPUY Jules (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:21.67 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:02.85 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.38 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:18.65 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:28.82 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h25 |
MENUT Axel (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:03.11 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.73 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.77 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h24 |
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:58.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.88 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:47.93 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:54.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.92 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h18 |
BAUDOUIN Flavie (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:21.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:20.25 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:59.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h46 |
BELLIARD Lou-Anne (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:32.74 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:17.47 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.94 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h46 |
BOIROUX Clara (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:30.14 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:07.02 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h16 |
CANDIDAT Laura (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.39 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:14.35 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h15 |
CARRÈRE Louisianne (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:02.06 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:35.25 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:18.08 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:26.65 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:40.33 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h55 |
CHEVALIER Marine (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:46.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.23 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:03.77 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h46 |
GAUVIN Ambre (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:27.41 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.87 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.98 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.14 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:23.40 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h34 |
GELIN Jade (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:41.33 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:31.26 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:03.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.39 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.63 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h03 |
LEMAIRE Mélanie (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:49.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:49.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:17.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h12 |
MARCHAND Juliette (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:14.91 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:25.97 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h25 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
19:10.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:16.72 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.76 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:44.46 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:40.45 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h12 |
REBEYROL Elise (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:18.77 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.46 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h12 |
SANCHEZ Dorine (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:42.52 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.14 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:28.24 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:03.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.67 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h15 |
SAUSSEAU Bertille (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:38.96 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:03.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.33 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.81 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.97 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h11 |