Start-List by team
SN PARTHENAY
Code structure : 1300 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:25
BAUDOUIN Gilles (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:42.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:30.60 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:07.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.58 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h19 |
BERGEON Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:21.41 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:12.04 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.74 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.62 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h21 |
TROUVE Jacob (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:32.24 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:26.68 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.05 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.35 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h20 |
CELERIER Nina (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.64 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:17.23 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h36 |
PALLUAUD Laurine (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:05.94 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.31 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:23.85 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:43.21 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h43 |