DARMANDIEU Fabien (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:16.97 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:27.57 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:00.97 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.82 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:34.02 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h05 |
DEMARVILLE Alexis (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:53.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.91 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.09 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:55.08 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h53 |
DESCOTTES Nathan (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:29.92 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.57 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.94 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.30 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h25 |
JUBEAU Anthony (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:53.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:16.53 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.96 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:35.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h23 |
MIKULOVIC Emile (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:53.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:07.63 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.39 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:25.90 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:59.44 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:18.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h24 |
PRÉVOTEL Lucas (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.05 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.54 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:01.66 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:41.48 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.29 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:54.30 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h04 |
ROUCHOUSE Paul (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:53.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:15.01 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:28.39 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:01.13 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h58 |
BONNET Agathe (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:46.81 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:29.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:05.17 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h14 |
DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.52 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.61 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h20 |
GOYON Flora (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:42.67 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.05 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h22 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:38.14 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:06.05 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:59.37 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h46 |
LABRUNIE Charlotte (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:35.79 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:21.02 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:03.78 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:54.51 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h46 |
PIAUGEARD Gwendoline (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:46.85 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.91 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:23.07 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h24 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:05.90 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h47 |
PIAUGEARD Morgane (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:43.40 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:24.72 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:44.25 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:45.90 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:58.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h46 |