Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:49.44 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:02.99 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
BLANCHARD Matthieu (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:06.68 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.11 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h35 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:16.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:28.76 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h18 |
DENIS Mathys (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:22.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:30.26 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h29 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
11:50.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.70 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:14.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:56.63 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h04 |
LEBRET Paul (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:23.15 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:11.15 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.16 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h19 |
LEMOINE Mathis (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:26.96 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:31.15 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:07.59 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:10.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h58 |
MOURRAIN Achille (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.67 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.71 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.29 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:09.46 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h58 |
PAURON Benjamin (1994) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:57.95 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.08 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:55.13 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h26 |
PHELIPPEAU Arthur (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:07.52 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.42 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:58.79 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:27.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h18 |
RAUX Mathis (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:28.57 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:10.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.23 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.25 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:56.85 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:11.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h26 |
ANGLADE Manon (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:40.07 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.93 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:07.21 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.06 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h01 |
ESSEL Manguy (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.16 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.27 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.43 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h01 |
GUEDE Camille (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:38.74 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:33.54 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.75 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h14 |
MECHAIN Suzanne (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.40 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:25.21 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h34 |
MISERY Julie (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:16.36 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:22.04 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h57 |
OLIVRY Mathilde (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:41.47 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:05.67 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h14 |
PASQUET Lisa (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.23 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h13 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:05.46 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:27.09 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h28 |
RAUX Zoé (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:53.67 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.52 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:01.37 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h12 |
RAVEAU Pauline (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:01.51 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.42 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.38 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.37 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.21 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h11 |
SOUCHET Albane (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:28.65 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:18.99 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.28 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:12.12 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h40 |