AUGER Thibault (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:46.48 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
19h18 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.36 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h56 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
17:50.52 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
13h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:23.20 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
08h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:45.89 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
18h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.61 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.41 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h27 |
BARAZNA Maxime (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.99 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
19h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.47 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.16 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h37 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:11.43 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
18h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.41 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.47 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h41 |
BARBIER Elio (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.27 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h51 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:00.39 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.65 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.10 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h56 |
BAUDOIN Axel (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:31.46 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
19h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.94 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.61 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.34 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.58 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h47 |
CAMPANELLI Cédric (1992) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.65 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.61 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.07 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
08h56 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.07 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h31 |
COLOMB Jean-Nicolas (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:36.18 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
19h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.06 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
18:06.43 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
12h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.35 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:55.17 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
18h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.41 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h48 |
DOMINICI Eudes (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.04 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.90 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.42 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h29 |
GARREAU Paul (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.54 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.67 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.97 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.29 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.75 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h10 |
GROSOLIA Lucas (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:40.51 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
19h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.53 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h20 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:59.46 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
12h54 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:24.10 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
08h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:50.42 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
18h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.67 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h34 |
LEMESLE Hugo (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.32 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.84 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.69 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.75 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h31 |
MOSSER Jules (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.14 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 8 |
01:57.74 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h53 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:32.65 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
18h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.24 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h59 |
SARZOTTI Enzo (1994) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.59 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.75 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h31 |
SLOBODA Arnold (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.83 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.16 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.36 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h56 |
VASSALLO Quentin (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.47 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.65 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.24 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.41 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.47 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h41 |
AICHOUR Chiara (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.69 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.26 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h37 |
BEAUDOIN Alexandra (1992) CAN |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.80 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.84 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.55 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h44 |
BELLON Amélie (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.45 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.04 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.54 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h13 |
BERTRAND Pauline (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.74 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.01 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.77 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h14 |
D'AMBROSIO Anna (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.31 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
18h05 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:25.84 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:45.39 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.68 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h28 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
19:22.92 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.99 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h57 |
GUGLIELMI Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.02 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h43 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.30 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.54 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.47 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h32 |
PAIN Laetitia (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:46.92 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
18h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.18 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
10:03.02 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.12 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.43 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.17 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.66 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h21 |
PETIT Eglantine (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.68 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.59 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h53 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.05 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
18h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.88 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h21 |
PILON Dina (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.37 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.49 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.66 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.54 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h07 |
REZSUTA Margot (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:00.31 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
18h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.36 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h23 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
10:28.56 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h39 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
19:27.50 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.57 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.99 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h10 |
TAVERNIER Clémence (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.31 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
18h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.96 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h26 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:08.66 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.90 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.43 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h23 |
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.63 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.85 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.75 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.21 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:18.59 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
15h30 |
UGO Odessa (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
04:43.42 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
18h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.91 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
09:37.60 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
12h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.36 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.09 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h34 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.29 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.83 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.18 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:48.91 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h38 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.16 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.90 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.50 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.37 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h32 |