ARMAND HOCQUET Charly (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
04:31.07 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
19h45 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
18:02.70 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
12h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:11.46 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h20 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
09:23.95 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.47 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h43 |
CREGUT Nathan (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:16.42 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.67 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h34 |
DELCHIDRE Tristan (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
04:22.00 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
20h01 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
17:37.05 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
13h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
09:10.71 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.58 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h44 |
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander (2000) UKR |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
04:27.08 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
19h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
17:55.26 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
13h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.51 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h28 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
09:14.85 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.97 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h51 |
FIDANI Janis (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:34.51 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
19h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.90 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.82 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.58 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h51 |
JACOB Thomas (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
04:28.50 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
19h50 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
17:21.15 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
17h10 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
09:04.50 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.51 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h47 |
MAZET Victor (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
19:05.61 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
12h34 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
10:11.43 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
18h46 |
MERCIER Clément (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.83 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.94 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.17 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h02 |
MERCIER Romain (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.85 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.22 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h44 |
PENIN Hippolyte (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.79 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.66 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h37 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:43.57 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
18h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.94 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.23 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h00 |
RABOUIN Ludovic (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.72 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.29 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h29 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:46.09 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.06 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.48 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h02 |
ROBIN Lucas (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.67 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
19h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.46 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h08 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
17:08.80 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
17h10 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
09:02.36 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h24 |
ROUX Charly (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.25 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.16 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.02 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h08 |
CHABAS Faustine (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.43 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.26 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h55 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.71 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
08h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.96 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h25 |
CHEMOUNI Lison (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.06 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.80 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.47 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.22 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h28 |
COLLIER Létizia (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.79 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.56 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.89 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.05 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h14 |
CROS Tiphaine (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.52 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.83 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.96 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h12 |
MOREL Juliette (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:00.31 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
18h11 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:23.10 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:36.30 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
08h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.73 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h12 |
TORRES Maëva (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.92 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
18h50 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.90 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
12h23 |
VILLEVIEILLE Morgane (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:48.10 |
Jeudi 17 Décembre |
18h28 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.80 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h20 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
09:48.78 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
12h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.25 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
18:53.76 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.39 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h14 |