Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
CAMBRAI
Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin - 25 m
Friday 18 - Sunday 20 December 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
DENIS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.62
2.
ERBA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.66
3.
IOZU Andrei
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ROU
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.20
4.
SABBIONI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.83
5.
HENNAERT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.89
6.
ABSCHEIDT Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.95
7.
VALLIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.02
8.
BENAYAD Kamel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.15
9.
PIRLOT Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.42
10.
CONDE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GUI
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.67
11.
GOBLET Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.95
12.
MILLE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.21
13.
MAUPOIX Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SN VITRY CHAMPAGNE ET DER
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.30
14.
DAVIOUD Honoré
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.32
15.
SADAOUI Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.51
16.
BLONDEL Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
17.
HURTEVENT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.56
18.
FLEURY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.03
19.
VAHE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
20.
MAROT Judicaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
21.
GUILLAUME Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.01
22.
HALTE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.13
23.
DUMINY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.22
24.
BAZIMON Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.50
25.
VICOGNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.76
26.
BLONDEL Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.03
27.
MESSIAEN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.04
28.
DUBOIS Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.10
29.
LESAFFRE Orwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.16
30.
WOJTECKI Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN SEDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.19
31.
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.30
32.
ENGLEBERT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.45
33.
BOURGEOIS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.48
34.
BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.01
35.
DUFOUR Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.10
36.
CARTON Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.55
37.
CARPENTIER Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.80
38.
SABBIONI Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.17
39.
LECLERCQ Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.41
40.
GICQUEL Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.45
41.
BUQUET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.50
42.
BEAU Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.50
43.
RIVIERE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.26
44.
DUPONT Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.25
45.
LAGEISTE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.34
46.
LEMAS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.39
47.
PEYTAVI Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.77
48.
VAQUETTE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.04
49.
REMY Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.20
50.
LEDEZ Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.20