CAILLE Dany (2000) POR |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.96 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.96 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.35 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:09.37 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
17h10 |
CHELICEVITCH Mathieu (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
02:16.05 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.48 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.69 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.70 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h10 |
FAVREAU Achille (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.69 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:00.52 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
05:05.29 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h44 |
GERFAULT Antonin (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.47 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
00:27.98 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:00.94 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:42.46 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h44 |
JOUANNY Adrien (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
02:42.76 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:30.64 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.91 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.79 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.77 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.21 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h51 |
LAURENDEAU Corentin (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.92 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.54 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.85 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.27 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
08h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.93 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.36 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h41 |
MONJEAUD Alexis (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
02:33.27 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.24 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.41 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:39.24 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h44 |
MOUSSET Romain (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.62 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.28 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h58 |
RICHARD Titouan (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.23 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h53 |
AMRANDI Sarah (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.74 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.86 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.23 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.14 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
05:16.63 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h26 |
BABARIT Manelle (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.95 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.37 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h03 |
BIOTEAU Clemence (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.61 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.16 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.69 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h50 |
FROUIN Meghan (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.88 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.94 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.06 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h50 |
FROUIN Nolwenn (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.02 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h45 |
GABORIT Cecile (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.17 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.67 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h35 |
HERIN Charlotte (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.60 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
08h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.61 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.12 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h47 |
PELLETREAU Amelie (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.83 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
08h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:26.63 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.77 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
08h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:34.12 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h26 |
RAFOUGILET Doriane (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.41 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.52 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
04:51.99 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
17h03 |
SICARD Heilanie (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.46 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h59 |