Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOBIGNY
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 December 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
M'RABET Talal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
2.
TABOGA Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
3.
BENATTIA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.38
4.
COULAUD Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.65
5.
POSZALCZYK Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
6.
ROSSILLON Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
7.
COLOMBO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
8.
CANTRELLE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
9.
GAILLART Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
10.
AVELLANEDA Loik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.03
11.
JOUAN Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.38
12.
HONDRE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
13.
NSER Faissal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
14.
CHEVTCHOUK Cosma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
15.
BARON Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
16.
LHUSSIER Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
17.
JANIW Karl-Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.70
18.
GHERMAN Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.05
19.
SAMSON Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.11
20.
OLLIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
21.
BLONDEAU Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
22.
DUHAMEL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
23.
BARON Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.56
24.
FERRADJI Idir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
25.
KEBDI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
26.
SAMSON Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.83
27.
OUMNIA Rayanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
28.
LEITAO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
29.
ZINAOUI Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
30.
COHEN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.25
31.
LE PESQUER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.28
32.
THEPAULT Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.29
33.
TOFFANIN Taddeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
34.
QUEILLE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
35.
RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MAD
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
36.
COURDOUAN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
37.
ROUBY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
38.
HERLUC Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
39.
DESSERRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.66
40.
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
41.
SITAYEB Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.79
42.
APCHER Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
43.
IBDIN Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
44.
SALAÜN-MOURETON Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
45.
LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
46.
ROSPARS Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.80
47.
COLACICCO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
48.
DUPUIS Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
49.
FRANCOIS Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.01
50.
DUCHEN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.18
51.
LYFOUNG Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.65
52.
KADRI Marwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.20
53.
LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.66
54.
GYSEMBERG Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.80
55.
BAKHEIT Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
EGY
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.84
56.
TALEB Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.92
57.
ARDÈS Siméon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
58.
MATHIEU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
59.
SCHOUPPE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.26
60.
DINO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.54
61.
CHARCONNET Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.73
62.
WILLEMS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.07
63.
FRETARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.55
64.
D'ALIGNY Bosco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.38
65.
GUIBERT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.30