Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES
6e Meeting National de Chartres Métropole - 50 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 January 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Women
1.
COLLET Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.49
2.
MENNETEAU Loana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.22
3.
PESCHEUX Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.95
4.
WITTMER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.91
5.
TORRES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.47
6.
MOREAU Mathurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.90
7.
JANER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.79
8.
CHEVALLIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.03
9.
CLAVERIE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.49
10.
CARFANTAN Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.66
11.
LEVEQUE Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.88
12.
KOCEN Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.71
13.
PIARD Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.87
14.
PALATRE Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.43