Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES
6e Meeting National de Chartres Métropole - 50 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 January 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
FONTAINE Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.35
2.
BOULIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.02
3.
GUY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.86
4.
ABRAHAM Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.50
5.
HALLOIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.97
6.
CAILLE Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
POR
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.70
7.
LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.68
8.
PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.79
9.
ALLICHON Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.46
10.
MARTINS Dimitry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.88
11.
GOUEZEC Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.21
12.
MOUILLEY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.94
13.
VROLAND William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.69
14.
SAILLARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.01
15.
BESSON Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.68
16.
DEZERE Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.07
17.
DESFONTAINES Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.93
18.
MICHEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.21
19.
BRACHET Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.05
20.
PACAUD Jean-baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.08
21.
LATIMIER Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.61
22.
VERPLAETSE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.20
23.
VOTTIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.54
24.
CHIABRANDO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.58
25.
BANCOURT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.70
26.
LAFFITE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.13
27.
PRIOU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.68
28.
RIGUIDEL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.97
29.
MILLE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.70
30.
CARON Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.96
31.
DELIE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.27
32.
TONDEUR Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.75
33.
LE GAL Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.32
34.
TIPHAIGNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.59
35.
BONNISSANT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.43
36.
DELMAS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.53
37.
FLEJSZAR Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.61
38.
NAUD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.01
39.
CHEVE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORMANDIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.22
40.
AMRANDI Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.28
41.
SINA RAHME Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.86
42.
BERNARD Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.37
43.
MARY David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.37
44.
WALLART Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.64
45.
FIEF Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.79
46.
ROUSSEL Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.66
47.
NEDELEC Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.48
48.
JUTANT Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.56
49.
FENIOU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.70
50.
DECLERCQ Theotim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.70
51.
BOUVIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.18
52.
NEILZ Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.32
53.
MAUPAIX Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.35
54.
FOLTZ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.76
55.
BRUNEAU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.83
56.
MAC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.12
57.
LEGER Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.12
58.
AUBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.43
59.
GREMIAU Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.60
60.
HOSTEAUX Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.61
61.
SOURP Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.65
62.
KIEFFER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.96
63.
JERONIMO Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.18
64.
CHAUSSIVERT Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.15
65.
LAURENDEAU Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.53
66.
LAVOINE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.53
67.
TINON-GALERNE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.54
68.
SIMON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.45
69.
CAILLETTE Abel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.82