Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOURS
7e Meeting Gilbert Bozon - 50 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
TRUCHOT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.44
2.
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.87
3.
RIVAULT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SéLECTION POITOU-CHARENTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.06
4.
LEVOYER Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.38
5.
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.80
6.
LEGER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.87
7.
BAKAES Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.47
8.
ZEPHIR Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
LCA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.81
9.
LASSEVILS Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.06
10.
L'ORSA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.33
11.
JUBINEAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.58
12.
LEBOYER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.67
13.
COURCOUX Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.12
14.
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.27
15.
DARGERY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.64
16.
GHALI Hussein
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
EGY
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.80
17.
CANICO Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.80
18.
CHADER Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
19.
DUPUY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.36
20.
PROUST Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SéLECTION POITOU-CHARENTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.45
21.
MIKULOVIC Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.50
22.
OLIER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.54
23.
FRAPPEREAU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.67
24.
WERTHMANN Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.19
25.
EVEN Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.70
26.
GUILLARD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.68
27.
DEROUBAIX Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.73
28.
RAUX Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SéLECTION POITOU-CHARENTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.96
29.
MORIN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SéLECTION POITOU-CHARENTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.35
30.
ROUCHOUSE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SéLECTION POITOU-CHARENTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.75
31.
LEPELLETIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.09
32.
LECRUBIER Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.59
33.
PRÉVOTEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SéLECTION POITOU-CHARENTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.94
34.
AUPEE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.28
35.
SEYE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
SEN
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.43
36.
CHEVE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.49
37.
PROUST Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.64
38.
MAILLOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
39.
FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.24
40.
GONNORD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.50
41.
JULIEN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.54
42.
VANDROMME Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.95