Equipe 1 |
HADJ-SAÏD Houssam (2001) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.65 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h02 |
KEFALOUCOS Yannis (2001) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.20 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.54 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h36 |
MATHIEU Alexandre (2001) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h36 |
PATRIS Benjamin (2001) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.15 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.81 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h10 |
NABOT Emilie (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.07 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.23 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h56 |
PRATS Justine (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.40 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.82 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h22 |
SENER Romane (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.49 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.06 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h27 |
SUCIN Benedicte (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.34 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.49 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h58 |