BATTISTON Alex (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
17h32 |
BENKHERRAF Chakib (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
17h21 |
BODELOT Josua (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
17h32 |
BRANDT Leo (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
17h21 |
SZYLAR Thibault (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.50 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
17h21 |
ANTUNES GONCALVES Margarida (2005) POR |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h28 |
BERTELLE Chloe (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h28 |
CABASSI-BOISSON Carla (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h07 |
CHOLLE Enola (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h28 |
FERRON Alexandra (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h28 |
HUBERT Julie (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h07 |
LEON-ZIARCZYK Ines (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:44.35 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:54.03 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
07:57.72 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h56 |
MANTI Oriana (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h38 |
MARCIC Milja (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:33.80 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:54.94 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
07:49.17 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
17h05 |
MULLER Solene (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:41.03 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:47.81 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
07:49.79 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h56 |
PICARD Justine (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h47 |
RODRIGUES Manon (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:44.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h07 |
STEPANOVIC Kristina (2005) SRB |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:49.35 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:02.19 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:39.99 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h28 |
SZYMANSKI Nathalie (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h18 |
WEBER Elea (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h07 |