Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAUMUR
Circuit Départemental 2 Open - 25 m
Sunday 6 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
LE BRIS Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
2.
CHAUVEAU Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.94
3.
BONNAUD Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.02
4.
VAILLANT Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.92
5.
BAZIN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
6.
CLAUDEL Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.04
7.
CLAUDEL Lélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.61
8.
MICHOT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
9.
LACROIX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.20
10.
REQUILLARD Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.57
11.
BESNARD Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.32
12.
DUPIN Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.99
13.
MASCEROT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
14.
PRUDHOMME Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.16
15.
RETHORE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.87
16.
FALOUR Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.22
17.
GOURDON Helia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.31
18.
MORINIERE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.50
19.
MAUGER Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.60
20.
PETIT Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00