BALLION David (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h04 |
BROCHIER Marc (1982) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:34.55 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h04 |
BUNALES Rafael (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:35.41 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.44 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:36.77 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h28 |
CAILLAUD Jean (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:08.99 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:23.22 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h28 |
CHEVALIER Emmanuel (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.22 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h29 |
DONJON Bastien (1985) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:07.66 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:25.82 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:58.78 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h57 |
FERNANDEZ Manuel (1971) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:18.65 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:25.40 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:57.27 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.95 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h28 |
GAIL Jean (1950) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.39 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:55.42 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h29 |
GALLET Olivier (1971) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.55 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:08.44 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h57 |
MANETTI Brice (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:44.55 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h04 |
TOUIL Farid (1974) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.11 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h04 |
BECOUARN Pascale (1971) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.33 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.99 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h20 |
HERMELINE Andrea (1981) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:25.66 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.89 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h00 |
SALOTTI Aurore (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:32.65 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.96 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:17.46 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.86 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h26 |