Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
2e Meeting Annemasse Agglo - 50 m
ANNEMASSE - Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 February 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Medley Mixt
200 Medley Women
1.
MACKOWIAK Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.73
2.
EPARVIER Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.56
3.
SCHAFFELDER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.75
4.
VAISSIERE Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.75
5.
VERMEULEN Anouck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.99
6.
FRUITIER-ZOZ Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.98
7.
LHOMME Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.12
8.
SUBLET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.63
9.
BOUTTE Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.28
10.
BOUBET Celya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNSR CLUSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.68
11.
CAPITAINE Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.43
12.
CHAMIOT CLERC Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.87
13.
COLVEZ Carole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.37
14.
REIS DE BASTOS Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.31
15.
RUISI Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.91
16.
TRANCHANT Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.92
17.
MAUCORS Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.06
18.
LHEUREUX Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.59
19.
SAURIN Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.98
20.
DAUNOIS Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.75
21.
BEZZI Nehla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.82
22.
ROCHON-LAURENT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.49
23.
BARRAT Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.91
24.
FZIBOULNIKOFF Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.21
25.
BAUD Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.10
26.
BAMAS Maelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.13
27.
MAHOUX Yumi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.86
28.
DEBROUX Ambrune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.17
29.
MEYER Adéle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
30.
BOURGEOIS Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.02
31.
ANCEY Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.63
32.
RAFFIN Tia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.20
33.
MOIROD Cloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.29
34.
GUILLON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.78
35.
BIDAL Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.94
36.
DUPERREX Maëliss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.23
37.
COLLET Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
38.
JOSSAUD Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.35
39.
CHAPEY Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.13