Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
21h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
21h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
21h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Février |
21h03 |
AÏSSANI Alexis (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.95 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.59 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.19 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.90 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.78 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.78 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
BIOT Mathis (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:22.84 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.68 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
BOUQUET Ulysse (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:47.95 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.92 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.93 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
BRASIER Alexis (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.99 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:19.09 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
08:11.20 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.21 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.13 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
BRUNEAU Antonin (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.75 |
Samedi 27 Février |
08h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.01 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.54 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.92 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h42 |
BRUNEAU Maël (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:32.54 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:09.21 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:08.79 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.31 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.92 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
BUFALO Yegor (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.58 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:57.30 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.66 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:53.94 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.53 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.54 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
GIRAUD Baptiste (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.15 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.67 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.31 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.46 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.91 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
LAKEL Adem-Haroun (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.43 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.75 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.76 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.40 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.76 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
METRAL Alexandre (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.90 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
MICHELET Edgar (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:33.31 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
NOLY Adrien (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:35.75 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.65 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:38.05 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.72 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.36 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
PUJOL Loïc (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.93 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.67 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.46 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.70 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.06 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
SAPONE Axel (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.25 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.55 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:53.85 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h36 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.21 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
SILDILLIA Stephene (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:16.47 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.22 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.29 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.02 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
STETTLER Romain (2003) SUI |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.92 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:19.68 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.77 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.48 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
STETTLER Yann (2000) SUI |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.16 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.01 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:08.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.23 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
WALTER Nolan (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.29 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.30 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.50 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.85 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.37 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.39 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
COLLET Océane (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.11 |
Samedi 27 Février |
08h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.72 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.14 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.57 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Margo (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.05 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.39 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.56 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h28 |
GAILLOT Juliette (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.78 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.85 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.97 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h20 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.85 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.76 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.31 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
MULLER Julia (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.10 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.94 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:37.78 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.15 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
08h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.96 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.48 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
TAMPON Loya-Fleur (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.03 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.23 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.89 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
08h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |