BERTOLETTI Pablo (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:51.55 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:22.31 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:45.42 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.08 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
BRONDEX Eliott (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.60 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
18:56.60 |
Samedi 27 Février |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.58 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:52.83 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.31 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
BUELLET Valentin (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.53 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.92 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:08.50 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.89 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
LINDFIELD Harvey (2003) GBR |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.21 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.82 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:25.59 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.88 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.12 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
MEPOR Teo (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:04.35 |
Samedi 27 Février |
08h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.71 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.08 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.87 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.46 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
MOLLARD Matthieu (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.11 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.47 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.18 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.80 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.23 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
SATRE Oscar (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.32 |
Samedi 27 Février |
08h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.53 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.85 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.47 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.73 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.94 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
BARRAT Florine (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.04 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:11.91 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.08 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.42 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
BAUD Noemie (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.87 |
Samedi 27 Février |
08h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:19.10 |
Samedi 27 Février |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:12.41 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.12 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.65 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.73 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
BERNARD Manon (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.88 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.04 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:04.36 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.41 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
08h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.24 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.93 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
BOURGEOIS Laurine (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.87 |
Samedi 27 Février |
08h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:35.02 |
Samedi 27 Février |
10h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.22 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.86 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.53 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
MACKOWIAK Mathilde (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.58 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.73 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.56 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.32 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h23 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.67 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
MOIROD Cloe (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.78 |
Samedi 27 Février |
08h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:39.29 |
Samedi 27 Février |
10h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.20 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.08 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.77 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
PREVOST Camille (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:16.82 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.02 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.75 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.02 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
08h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.35 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
SCHULE Deborah (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.27 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.30 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:42.74 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
08h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.77 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |