BERTRAND Thibault (1990) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.83 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.91 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.14 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h45 |
COUBLE Tom (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.71 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.87 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.59 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.85 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
15h55 |
DIJOUX Nathan (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.72 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:16.51 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.53 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h25 |
GUERRA Tristan (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.99 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:56.48 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.07 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:12.85 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h23 |
HOSTEAUX Laurent (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.24 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.71 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.18 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.97 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.10 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.61 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
15h55 |
LARGE Timothee (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.50 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h09 |
MANGINI Hugo (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.14 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.18 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.05 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.78 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.39 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h07 |
ROMER Loick (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.21 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.77 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.26 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.55 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.62 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h31 |
ROUSSE Julien (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.90 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.58 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.97 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.13 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.80 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h17 |
AUGER Ambre (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.10 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.10 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:54.04 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
17h06 |
CADUC Léa (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.21 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.90 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h55 |
CLAVERIE Léa (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.49 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.76 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h37 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.87 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.61 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.13 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.68 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h48 |
FARRUGIA Coline (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.07 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.98 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.87 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.16 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.28 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h51 |
KOCEN Emelyne (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.87 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.60 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.31 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.14 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h55 |
LAFFILE Léa (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.30 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.57 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h56 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.75 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.42 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.63 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h16 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:02.41 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:37.38 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
17h06 |
MONTEIRO Oceane (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.11 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.68 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:04.78 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.46 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.13 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.01 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h39 |
POKRZYWA Romane (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.53 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.91 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.14 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:50.14 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h06 |
PRENESTINI Melanie (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:32.81 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.27 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.46 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.11 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h41 |
RICARD Elodie (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.77 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.58 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h27 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.27 |
Samedi 06 Février |
18h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.11 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.55 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h45 |
ROUSSEAU Caroline (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.18 |
Samedi 06 Février |
15h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.63 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.78 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.76 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.49 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h02 |
SCHELLAERT Alizée (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.05 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.41 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.60 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h02 |