Liste de départ par structure
MTAYLEB C.C
Nombre d'engagements individuels:24
DOUEIHY Simon (2002) LBN |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
19:07.07 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.75 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.64 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:42.58 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h24 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:57.65 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.90 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h39 |
DOUEIHY Chrystelle (1998) LBN |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
18:32.56 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
02:12.65 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.12 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:37.52 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h15 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:20.78 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h30 |
DOUEIHY Hiba (2001) LBN |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.90 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h44 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.52 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.52 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.58 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.52 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.53 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h25 |
MEZHER Rebecca (2002) LBN |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.80 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.52 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.80 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:53.35 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h34 |