AUBAN Alexandre (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
01:55.84 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
13h15 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
16:19.23 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
16h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
04:06.20 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h49 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
08:33.99 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:54.58 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h34 |
BEN ABDALLAH Yanis (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.10 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.69 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:03.17 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h07 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
10:20.49 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h24 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:37.82 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h44 |
BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
17:34.20 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.43 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:28.04 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h34 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
09:12.86 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h45 |
COLMANT Baptiste (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
16:18.44 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
16h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
04:09.53 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h44 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
08:33.89 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h42 |
COME Clement (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.89 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
13h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.87 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.56 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.44 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.51 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
13h00 |
DEBEUCKELAERE Alain (1994) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.02 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.69 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.94 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.75 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h22 |
DELPECH Maxime (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.41 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h59 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.78 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.30 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.58 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.04 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h25 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:51.76 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h02 |
GARCIA Pablo (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.87 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:26.65 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:34.83 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h54 |
GRIVEL Quentin (1991) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.43 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.69 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h55 |
HAMOUCHANE Souhail (1997) MAR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.63 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.21 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h57 |
IRIART Charley (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
16:50.78 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.25 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:21.08 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h39 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
08:55.38 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h55 |
KARGBO Michaël (1985) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.92 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.36 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.77 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h51 |
LABANDIBAR Thibaut (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
02:01.34 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
13h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.70 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.06 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h10 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
08:41.35 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.27 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h51 |
LAHRICHI Driss (1997) MAR |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.50 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.75 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
13h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.50 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.75 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h54 |
LESSMANN Nathan (1998) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.96 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.13 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h22 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:42.77 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h56 |
MARSAN Justin (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.25 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.74 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.02 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.60 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.65 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h44 |
MARTIN Enzo (1991) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.71 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.49 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h57 |
NAIGRE Jasmin (1994) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.13 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.29 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h55 |
PELISSOU Enzo (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.05 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.87 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.49 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h48 |
PELOUS Thomas (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.28 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.30 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.46 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.49 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
13h01 |
PODIO Guillaume (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.30 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
13h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.85 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.32 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h57 |
PON Marius (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
17:18.51 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h19 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.75 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:25.57 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h39 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
09:04.85 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h45 |
POVEDA Thibaud (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.70 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.45 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.38 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.07 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.11 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h52 |
RENAULT FABARON Pablo (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.48 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.61 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.39 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.66 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h50 |
RIGAUX Nicolas (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.74 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.94 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
13h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.96 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h51 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:06.18 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.48 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h21 |
SABATHE Quentin (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.10 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.33 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
13h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.64 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.34 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.89 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.13 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h52 |
AMARI Anna (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
19:33.06 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:55.04 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h36 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:59.91 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:08.07 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h07 |
AUBAN Sara (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.93 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h26 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
17:43.69 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.95 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h48 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.30 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h34 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:07.74 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h38 |
BETEILLE Celia (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.71 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:00.72 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h36 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
10:10.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.57 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h25 |
BETEILLE Elisa (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.42 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h27 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:47.83 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.88 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h28 |
CAHUZAC Emilie (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
18:20.01 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
09h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.02 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
09:38.60 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h07 |
COTTON Camille (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.76 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.06 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.39 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.84 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.48 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h07 |
DAROLES Emma (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.70 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.49 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.92 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h06 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:14.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h38 |
DOMINATI Noa (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
19:13.73 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
09h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:03.57 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:09.47 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:05.68 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h07 |
DRHOUIN Emma (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.23 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.44 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.51 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h37 |
FOUQUET Charlotte (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.95 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.93 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.31 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.32 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h08 |
GUALANDRIS Agathe (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.48 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h18 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.81 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h41 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
09:52.98 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.30 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h20 |
GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.47 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h12 |
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.60 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.52 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.79 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.88 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.95 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h33 |
MAITROT Anaëlle (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.83 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h24 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:46.14 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
09:38.48 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.26 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h27 |
MATTENBERGER Manon (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.87 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.67 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.92 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h28 |
MAURY Louise (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.88 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.89 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.70 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h08 |
NAVARRON Clara (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.66 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.34 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.82 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h34 |
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.11 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
02:12.96 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.11 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.81 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h30 |
PAILLARSE Fiona (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.73 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.88 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h25 |
PRÊTRE Ava (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.01 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.27 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h15 |
RIALLAND Marion (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.03 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h27 |
ROMEU Justine (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.66 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.69 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
12h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.99 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h20 |
ROMEU Mathilde (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.98 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.74 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.23 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h09 |
SCRIVIN Julia (1992) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.04 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.92 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h09 |
SERRAMOGLIA Kelia (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.08 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.36 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h14 |