Start-List by team
VILLERUPT NATATION
Code structure : 838 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:40
BEI CLEMENTI Mattias (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:44.65 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.27 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:23.38 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.78 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
10:28.62 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
17h05 |
CALTE Pierre (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:37.89 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.99 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h20 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h39 |
MARTINS Miguel (2003) POR |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:48.19 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.83 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h24 |
MORHAIN Thibaut (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:43.22 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:21.02 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:15.56 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:13.07 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h53 |
PAZDUR Dorian (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:05.43 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:11.32 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:30.03 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.62 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h26 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
10:34.54 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
17h05 |
STEVENIN Ethan (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:37.64 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:30.29 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h24 |
PAPA Chiara (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:49.02 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.64 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
15:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h28 |
ROPINSKI Laurine (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:11.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:23.47 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.35 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
11:10.83 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h11 |