BECQ Quentin (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.66 |
Samedi 13 Février |
18h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.99 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:50.83 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
17h24 |
CESARD Florian (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.85 |
Samedi 13 Février |
18h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:18.85 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
17h51 |
DE SAINT JORE Tom (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.01 |
Samedi 13 Février |
19h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.61 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h07 |
HERNANDEZ Dorian (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
06:41.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
17h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.42 |
Samedi 13 Février |
19h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.52 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h24 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.88 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h10 |
KHERIF Amine (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.41 |
Samedi 13 Février |
18h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:36.79 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
17h34 |
MAGNE Matthieu (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
06:38.85 |
Samedi 13 Février |
17h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.71 |
Samedi 13 Février |
19h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.72 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h20 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.11 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h10 |
SILVA Jeremie (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:41.46 |
Samedi 13 Février |
16h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.72 |
Samedi 13 Février |
19h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.37 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:27.10 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
17h42 |
ASHANI Léona (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h30 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:33.08 |
Samedi 13 Février |
17h54 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h18 |
BOURGEOIS Océanne (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.29 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h46 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
03:29.77 |
Samedi 13 Février |
18h03 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h18 |
CHECLER Solène (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h30 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:39.91 |
Samedi 13 Février |
17h50 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.68 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h18 |
GONCALVES Elena (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.81 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:29.86 |
Samedi 13 Février |
17h59 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.01 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h18 |
HENRIQUES Maily (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.45 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
03:07.32 |
Samedi 13 Février |
18h32 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
06:55.78 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.16 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h18 |
LEONARDI Vanina (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.97 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h50 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.58 |
Samedi 13 Février |
18h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h18 |
ROZE Aziliz (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.98 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h57 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.98 |
Samedi 13 Février |
18h43 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h18 |
SANCHEZ Clara (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
03:21.37 |
Samedi 13 Février |
18h15 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
16h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.53 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h18 |
SAULIN Léa (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
03:16.72 |
Samedi 13 Février |
18h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.16 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h18 |
VALENTIN Maéva (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 13 Février |
15h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:30.91 |
Samedi 13 Février |
17h59 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
15h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.01 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
18h18 |