Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DENIS (LA RÉUNION)
Coupe du Nageur Olympique - 2 - 50 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 February 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
BOUREZ Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.06
2.
CASTEL Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.23
3.
ROBERT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.06
4.
TUAILLON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.09
5.
DIJOUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.60
6.
GARCIA Sascha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES AQUANAUTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.57
7.
RUELLAN Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.13
8.
FERBLANTIER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
9.
GOMES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.41
10.
LECLAIRE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.96
11.
BORDES Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.22
12.
ROBERT Pearl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.49
13.
CHANE WAYE Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.21
14.
BENARD Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.84
15.
BOYER Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.38
16.
CAZAUBON Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.65
17.
DACE Élisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.09
18.
GRIMAUD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.41
19.
MOREL Esther-Adelcie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.89
20.
PAYET-BARONNE Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.24
21.
LOWINSKY Djemila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.82
22.
BOISEDU Mélodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.45
23.
NATIVEL Anne-Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.74
24.
TIVERNE Anne-Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.87
25.
LEFEVRE Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
26.
PAYET Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.72
27.
DESPLAS Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.95
28.
FURCY Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.76
29.
BONNOMET Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.83
30.
BERNET Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time