Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Women R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h36 |
4x50 Medley Women R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h36 |
BERTHIER Guillaume (1980) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:34.13 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.52 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.31 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h13 |
MERCIER Malo (1977) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.82 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.86 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.64 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.33 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h13 |
PEREL Marc (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.29 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:31.37 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.29 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h32 |
VALLEE Samuel (1976) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:34.07 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:16.53 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:59.74 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:06.96 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h25 |
BENEZECH Danièle (1965) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:23.94 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.72 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.16 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h10 |
CHATELIER Nathalie (1975) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:53.01 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:35.60 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h34 |
CHOUQUET Florence (1962) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.36 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h23 |
COMMEUREUC Camille (1990) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.86 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.52 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h18 |
DENIOT Gwenaelle (1974) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:37.63 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.72 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.19 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.95 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h10 |
DESCHAMPS Solene (1990) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:22.42 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:32.92 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h18 |
GILBERT Géraldine (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:59.14 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:01.02 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h10 |
GIORGIO Cécile (1974) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.76 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h18 |
MANINI Christel (1970) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:04.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.12 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.25 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.83 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h23 |
ROGEL Nathalie (1979) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:29.96 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.95 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.72 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h18 |
SEIGNOUX Roselyne (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:54.07 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.67 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.57 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h10 |