Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE
JOQUA 2 - 25 m
Sunday 6 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
BESSE Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.41
2.
FRIAND Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.80
3.
THEYS Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.01
4.
KATALA KISWATA Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.09
5.
KLISNICK Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.28
6.
BLANC Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.60
7.
JOLLY Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.22
8.
ANSOUD-MARSH Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.30
9.
VARAJAO Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.77
10.
DAVID Solenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.90
11.
FOREST Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.12
12.
CHAMARRO Amaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.42
13.
LAHITTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.67
14.
MOY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.83
15.
POIRIER Solenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.41
16.
VIDAILLAC Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.63
17.
PAULORENA Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.65
18.
MOUSSADYK-CAILLEY Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.83
19.
GALIAY Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.06
20.
ETCHEPARRE Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.38
21.
ITHURBIDE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.45
22.
FERBOS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.57
23.
DIEDERICH Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.74
24.
MARQUIS-MARCELLIN Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.77
25.
BIDART Nahia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.93
26.
CUZACQ Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.31
27.
BERRIEIX Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.49
28.
QUEFFEULOU Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.51
29.
TISSIER Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
30.
MICHAUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.63
31.
LEFRANC Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.68
32.
ALLAIRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.74
33.
GRANDEMANGE Clélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
34.
AMIEL Yona
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.06
35.
ALBISU Haïzea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.08
36.
DESCHEMAEKER Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.23
37.
BERTHELOT Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.37
38.
LAUBUGE Maïalenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.37
39.
RICO Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.45
40.
ALBISTUR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.51
41.
CHOHOBI Manoli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.58
42.
DE ROQUEMAUREL Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.03
43.
MINNARD Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.09
44.
LAMBERT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.18
45.
LEGRAND Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.19
46.
RUSSO Marielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.33
47.
BARDU Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.38
48.
EHRET Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.39
49.
CAMANES Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.14
50.
LAUNAY Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.36
51.
COULBAULT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.38
52.
SAS Damla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.48
53.
URTIAGA Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.75
54.
SAPPARRART Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.84
55.
HUICI Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.39
56.
HOFMANN Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.49
57.
ETEVE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.54
58.
LACAULE Anne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.96
59.
DOSPITAL Iduzki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.11
60.
LORIN Solenne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.13
61.
MAHÉ Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.79
62.
JEANMOUGIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.97
63.
TACHON Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.02
64.
DE OLIVEIRA Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.64
65.
GIRARDON Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ARCACHON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.08
66.
BOURDAIS Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.15
67.
LE CLANCHE Raphaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.46
68.
LAHITTE Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.47
69.
DUPUY Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.55
70.
DAUGAREIL Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.69
71.
BRANELLEC Johanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.70
72.
ESCAFFRE Lucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.79
73.
CLAVERIE-CAZASSUS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.82
74.
YOUBI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.90
75.
CONIL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.40
76.
TEIXEIRA Oïhana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.47
77.
VINSONNEAU Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.91
78.
CLAVIER Marlice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.20
79.
FAGAULT Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.98
80.
MADRAY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.94
81.
RODRIGUEZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.60
82.
RINCON-GIMENEZ Juliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.79
83.
BUJADE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.80
84.
MUZELLEC Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.01
85.
BOYER Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.33
86.
ROULET Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.78
87.
MALLEVILLE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.18
88.
FESSARD Serena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.34
89.
BRISSON Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.59
90.
DUCOS Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C NATATION DE HAGETMAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
91.
LENDRESSE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.36
92.
TRIGER Mali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ARCACHON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
93.
GILLET Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C NATATION DE HAGETMAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.18
94.
LAUR Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.34
95.
GUILHAMET Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.34
96.
BONNIER Prescilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.55
97.
DE CARVALHO Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.28
98.
PAVARD Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.12