Relais engagés sans la composition | ||||||
4x100 Nage Libre Dames | série 1 | couloir 2 | 05:15.00 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 12h10 | |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 1 | 04:50.00 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 12h22 | |
ANDRIET Valentin (2001) FRA | ||||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 3 | 01:23.15 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 15h55 | |
100 Dos Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 4 | 01:32.93 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 16h49 | |
BREA Siméo (2002) FRA | ||||||
100 Brasse Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 6 | 01:52.50 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 10h32 | |
200 Papillon Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 6 | 03:49.84 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 16h33 | |
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis (2002) FRA | ||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 2 | 00:36.29 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 11h27 | |
100 Dos Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 3 | 01:21.96 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 16h49 | |
MINIER Julien (2001) FRA | ||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 7 | couloir 4 | 00:31.34 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 11h27 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 8 | couloir 1 | 01:07.43 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 15h55 | |
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 3 | 00:41.45 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 17h50 | |
ROUFAUD Anthony (1998) FRA | ||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 8 | couloir 2 | 00:30.76 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 11h27 | |
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 4 | 00:35.52 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 17h50 | |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 4 | 05:30.00 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 18h25 | |
BARDU Charlotte (2001) FRA | ||||||
4x100 4 Nages Dames | [1 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 4 | 06:00.00 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 18h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames | série 3 | couloir 5 | 03:04.28 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 08h38 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 14 | couloir 1 | 00:31.71 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 11h01 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 10 | couloir 1 | 01:11.38 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 15h21 | |
BARSACQ Héloïse (2002) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 1 | couloir 4 | 03:08.21 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 09h01 | |
100 Brasse Dames | série 3 | couloir 5 | 01:44.73 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 10h17 | |
LAVASTRE Camille (2001) FRA | ||||||
4x100 4 Nages Dames | [2 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 4 | 06:00.00 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 18h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames | série 1 | couloir 4 | 03:30.40 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 08h30 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 4 | couloir 4 | 00:36.32 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 11h01 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 2 | couloir 1 | 00:51.21 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 17h01 | |
MAHÉ Jade (1998) FRA | ||||||
4x100 4 Nages Dames | [3 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 4 | 06:00.00 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 18h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 14 | couloir 2 | 00:31.70 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 11h01 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 7 | couloir 3 | 01:14.79 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 15h21 | |
50 Papillon Dames | série 4 | couloir 5 | 00:37.65 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 17h39 | |
REMOT Eva (2001) FRA | ||||||
4x100 4 Nages Dames | [4 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 4 | 06:00.00 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 18h51 |
100 Brasse Dames | série 2 | couloir 1 | 01:49.03 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 10h17 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 1 | couloir 5 | 00:42.08 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 11h01 | |
800 Nage Libre Dames | série 1 | couloir 6 | 15:56.06 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 14h30 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 1 | couloir 4 | 00:53.54 | Dimanche 06 Mars | 17h01 |