Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRIGNY
13e Meeting de Grigny - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Butterfly Men
1.
BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.47
2.
MARTINS Dimitry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.71
3.
ARNAUD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.78
4.
LECROQ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.83
5.
KORNELUK Ilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
BLR
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.90
6.
RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MAD
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.13
7.
EVAN Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
8.
LÉGLANTIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.64
9.
HUET Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DYNAMIC SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.95
10.
HERMAN Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.16
11.
LESTRADE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
12.
SAUTEREAU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
13.
COMMERET Jimmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.55
14.
MAHTALI Adel-Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.82
15.
FOURNOT Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
16.
CUMONT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
17.
VANNIER Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DYNAMIC SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
18.
QUIERZY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.71
19.
FERNANDES Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.11
20.
MARCOU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DYNAMIC SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.77
21.
PIRES Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
22.
SAUTEREAU Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
23.
MUNIER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.58
24.
MARQUES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.58
25.
MARCOU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DYNAMIC SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.34
26.
BENGHERIB Soufiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
27.
PEUCH Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.07
28.
TANCAU Richard-Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ROU
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
29.
AZOUIGUI Omar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
30.
CHITA Zaïd
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
31.
MAZET Idriss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
32.
LAATIL Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.37
33.
GUELAILI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.57
34.
OHLMANN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.66
35.
LAATIL Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.99
36.
TISON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.66
37.
PAILLET Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.28
38.
GOUA Keellyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.42
39.
TAMILALAGAN Sriven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
40.
LAO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.34
41.
GUYON Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.78
42.
PETRILLI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.34
43.
BIGOT Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.21
44.
JACQUEMART Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
45.
BEN AMMAR Abd-Elhedi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
46.
KHERIF Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.99
47.
KEBIRI Mohamed-Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.32
48.
MOUILLAUX Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.63
49.
POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.20
50.
ZIANE Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.51
51.
MANIVANNAN Saran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
52.
THIRION Lauris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
53.
TRBIC Nikola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.85
54.
CHARTIER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DYNAMIC SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
55.
PEUCH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00