Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MÂCON
Championnats Bourgogne Open des Maîtres Hiver - 25 m
Sunday 6 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
400 Freestyle Men
1.
TRICOT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.00
2.
GUERIN Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.77
3.
PORTUGUEZ Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.94
4.
DANDINE François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.34
5.
CASTAGNA Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
PARAY NATATION WATER POLO
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.22
6.
GELLY Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.43
7.
NAESSENS Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.00
8.
BERNARD Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:49.11
9.
LE RU Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.58
10.
FARGEAUDOU Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
11.
DAL MOLIN Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
12.
BREJEAN Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.23
13.
LAHOZ Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
PARAY NATATION WATER POLO
See the Commitments for this team
06:17.41