Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Meeting Arena des Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 April 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
GIRAUDEAU Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.89
2.
VAN RIJN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.40
3.
ALLIGON Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.04
4.
FRAUD Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.47
5.
COUCHÉ Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.87
6.
DURAND Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.04
7.
COUTAND Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.99
8.
LECOQ Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
9.
DEFOOR Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.73
10.
PRIMAULT Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.93
11.
PASQUIET Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.52
12.
DEFOOR Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.25
13.
JEZEQUEL Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
14.
HERVE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.07
15.
SORIN Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES CRAON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.26
16.
DESBOIS Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES CRAON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.44
17.
JEAN CALLÉIA Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
18.
ELINEAU Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
19.
PERROCHEAU Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
20.
LEVRON Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
21.
PAYEN DE LA GARANDERIE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
22.
CHEVALLIER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES CRAON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.19
23.
BLIN Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.62
24.
DITTA Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.74
25.
JUILLIART Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.13
26.
WAHOO Rozenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
27.
AJLANI Assiya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
28.
VILLARD Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
29.
ARHILASS Jannatedainia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
30.
GANDON Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
31.
DECHAUME Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.43
32.
SORIN Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES CRAON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.64
33.
OLLIVIER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time