BANCEL Didier (1967) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.91 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:27.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h33 |
BERTINCOURT Emmanuel (1967) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.51 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:22.20 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.87 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h11 |
CHAPUIS Patrick (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:35.58 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h33 |
COLLET Olivier (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:04.76 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h07 |
CUDELOU Jérôme (1973) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.08 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h14 |
DENISE Thierry (1957) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.87 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h29 |
DUDAS Olivier (1983) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.33 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h16 |
DUDOUET Franck (1978) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.78 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.06 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h14 |
ENEA Fabrizio (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.07 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h51 |
LABE Alexandre (1980) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:06.65 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.21 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h14 |
LEDIEU Xavier (1981) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.52 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h13 |
PEREIRA Ricardo (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:06.78 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:01.95 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h07 |
POULAIN Vincent (1988) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:02.89 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h51 |
RICHER Jean-Francois (1947) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:46.01 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:58.66 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h10 |
ROLLAND Jacques (1943) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:52.88 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:41.10 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h28 |
SANTOS Patrick (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.51 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:43.80 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:58.58 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.13 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h42 |
SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred (1963) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h13 |
SCHUSTER Silvere (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.71 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.11 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.38 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h14 |
VIDAL Pierrick (1985) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:24.37 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h07 |
BRUNERIE Barbara (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:47.50 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.24 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:49.83 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.26 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h46 |
DUSOUCHET Kate (1987) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.34 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:51.02 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:31.32 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h41 |
KOPERHANT Nadine (1949) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:01.95 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.50 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h45 |
LUSSIER SEGUIN Maya* (1986) CAN |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.16 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h58 |
RICHER Regine (1947) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.80 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:40.34 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h10 |
ROLLAND Marketta (1947) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:12.95 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:24.31 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h36 |
STAVAUX Claire (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.49 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h33 |
THEREZIEN Coralie (1991) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.60 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.37 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h41 |
VANFASSE Katherine (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.28 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h08 |