Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon - 50 m
Wednesday 8 - Thursday 9 June 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
OTTESEN Jeanette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.27
2.
HENIQUE Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.84
3.
BRANDT Dorothea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.02
4.
ALSHAMMAR Therese
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
SWE
SUÈDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.02
5.
UCHIDA Miki
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
JPN
JAPON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.23
6.
SAVARD Katerine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
CAN
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.27
7.
IKEE Rikako
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
JPN
JAPON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.28
8.
DE PAULA Daynara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
BRA
BRÉSIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.30
9.
LOVTCOVA Natalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
RUS
RUSSIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.42
10.
WATTEL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.46
11.
WENK Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.50
12.
STEPANYUK Darya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
UKR
UKRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.57
13.
OLEKSIAK Penny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CAN
CANADA
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.60
14.
HOSSZU Katinka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.62
15.
YU Liyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CHN
CHINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.10
16.
CIGNA Frederique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
CAN
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.48
17.
BOUSQUIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
18.
MEZA PERAZA Marie Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
CRC
COSTA RICA
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
19.
GRAF Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
20.
MUNOZ Lidon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.87
21.
TORREZ GUZMAN Keren
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
ESP
SANT ANDREU
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.88
22.
MABBOUX Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.93
23.
LIU Minghui
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CHN
CHINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.19
24.
ROGEON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.19
25.
DA ROCHA Duane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
26.
HUETE Lidia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
ESP
OLOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.30
27.
CAMPO CASAJUS Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
ESP
FEDERACIO CATALANA DE NATACIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.43
28.
WEST Harriet
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GBR
PAYS DE GALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.46
29.
VAQUETTE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
30.
CENDOYA BARANDIARAN Amaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ESP
PAYS BASQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
31.
GONZALEZ Marta
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.03
32.
CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.03
33.
DE PREMILHAT Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.30
34.
ARRIETA LOBO Irantzu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ESP
PAYS BASQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
35.
BOLLADOTTIR Bryndis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ISL
AGIR ISLANDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.41
36.
NOUGARET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.41
37.
LONG WAH Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
38.
LYRIO Manuella
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
BRA
BRÉSIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.70