Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon - 50 m
Wednesday 8 - Thursday 9 June 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
ODER Tjasa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SLO
SLOVÉNIE
See the Commitments for this team
08:25.68
2.
BECK Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
08:27.37
3.
CARLIN Jazmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
08:28.00
4.
VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
NED
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:29.58
5.
MARANHAO MELO Joanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
BRA
BRÉSIL
See the Commitments for this team
08:35.44
6.
LYRIO Manuella
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
BRA
BRÉSIL
See the Commitments for this team
08:40.10
7.
GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
08:42.62
8.
SAROUKIAN Sophia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
CAN
ALBERTA
See the Commitments for this team
08:44.87
9.
NAVARRO Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ESP
FEDERACIO CATALANA DE NATACIO
See the Commitments for this team
08:46.60
10.
MASSONE Antonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
08:47.05
11.
JUNGKLAUS Alina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GER
WUERZBURG 05
See the Commitments for this team
08:49.39
12.
CAVALHEIRO Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
BRA
BRÉSIL
See the Commitments for this team
08:59.20
13.
COURBOT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:09.25
14.
COCHETEUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
POLE ESPOIR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:19.00
15.
SIX Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
POLE ESPOIR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:19.09
16.
FERNANDEZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
09:48.92