Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon - 50 m
Wednesday 8 - Thursday 9 June 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
VAN DER BURGH Cameron
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
RSA
AFRIQUE DU SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.49
2.
TITENIS Giedrius
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
LTU
LITUANIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.96
3.
GOMES JUNIOR Joao Luiz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
BRA
BRÉSIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
4.
MURDOCH Ross
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
GBR
UNIVERSITY STIRLING
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.09
5.
FRANCA DA SILVA Felipe Alves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
BRA
BRÉSIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.21
6.
PRIGODA Kirill
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
RUS
RUSSIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.60
7.
FELDWEHR Hendrik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.63
8.
DUGONJIC Damir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
SLO
SLOVÉNIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.66
9.
ZANKO Vsevolod
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
RUS
RUSSIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.72
10.
CHUPKOV Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
RUS
RUSSIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.84
11.
VOM LEHN Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.88
12.
WILLIS Andrew-stephen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.30
13.
DENCAUSSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.32
14.
KOCH Marco
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.45
15.
FUNK Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
CAN
CANADA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.50
16.
ATTWOOD Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.70
17.
CROUS Jarred
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
RSA
AFRIQUE DU SUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.88
18.
BUSSIERE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.89
19.
CRESPO Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
PAN
PANAMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.29
20.
SIMON Thiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
BRA
BRÉSIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.32
21.
OSELEDETS Dmytro
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
UKR
UKRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.67
22.
SKAGIUS Johannes
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
SWE
SUÈDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.70
23.
NAESS Sverre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
NOR
BERGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.87
24.
MATJIUR Radomyos
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
THA
THAÏLANDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.38
25.
WONG Wong-Fu-Kang
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
MAS
MALAISIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.45
26.
WIHENTO Williams
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FIN
RAISION URHEILIJAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.47
27.
BALLESTER Joan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ESP
FEDERACIO CATALANA DE NATACIO
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.68
28.
SUN Weixiang
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
CHN
CHINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.98
29.
TSUI Hoi-Tung-Ronald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
HKG
HONGKONG
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
30.
LAWSON James
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ZIM
ZIMBABWE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.11
31.
LESPARRE Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
INSEP
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.25
32.
CHARRADE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
INSEP
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.78
33.
DEGENHARDT Klemens
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
GER
WUERZBURG 05
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.81
34.
KOCH Gulliver
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
SWE
UDDEVALLA
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.28
35.
CASTEJON Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ESP
FEDERACIO CATALANA DE NATACIO
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.29
36.
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
INSEP
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.57
37.
PETRASHOV Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
KGZ
KIRGHIZISTAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.62
38.
GWIZDZ Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
39.
PAUL Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
RSA
AFRIQUE DU SUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.10
40.
JACQUOT Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.24
41.
VANHOUTTE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
POLE ESPOIR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.44
42.
KAMMINGA Frederik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
CAN
ALBERTA
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.51
43.
SCOTT Duncan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GBR
UNIVERSITY STIRLING
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.64
44.
SANTOS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
POR
PORTUGAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.16
45.
DORDONNAT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
46.
PESENTI Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00