Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.70 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
12h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames R5 : 240 - 279 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.28 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
12h04 |
ALECHINSKY Marc (1989) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.05 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.79 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h42 |
BERTRAND Rudy (1982) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.88 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.81 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.45 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.15 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
16h40 |
BOUILLE Benjamin (1985) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.67 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
16h25 |
DURAND Clément (1990) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.88 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h10 |
DURAND Hervé (1952) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.63 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.06 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h10 |
ELOSUA Raymond (1966) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.89 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:04.21 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.59 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h10 |
KIM Vitali (1978) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.33 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:54.39 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:17.76 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h57 |
LANSSENS Vincent (1977) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.63 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.26 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h42 |
LE DUIGOU Loïc (1982) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.02 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.10 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
16h25 |
MANAI Waël (1982) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.84 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.04 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h42 |
QUINT Serge (1982) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.83 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
11h06 |
SAURY Alain (1967) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.19 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.55 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.31 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h10 |
SOLDERMANN Cédric (1989) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.67 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
11h06 |
WAGNER Tristan (1978) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.21 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.40 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.40 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h42 |
BADOUI Clèmence (1990) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.05 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.87 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
11h09 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:02.82 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h24 |
BUARD Catherine (1953) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.34 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.77 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h00 |
BURNSIDE Wendy (1966) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.31 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:06.92 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
11h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.64 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
16h10 |
DUPREZ Bénédicte (1951) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:47.87 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.71 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.33 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.69 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h24 |
FAYAUD Dominique (1950) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.65 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.29 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h42 |
LE GALL Sandrine (1967) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.71 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h17 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:11.11 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
11h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.40 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
16h17 |
LEROUGE Héloïse (1986) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.30 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h28 |
WILMART Danièle (1947) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.78 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.43 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.08 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
16h10 |