BOUILLIE Alexis (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:08.46 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:22.03 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.83 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.65 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h24 |
BOUILLIE Gael (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.46 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:47.61 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:05.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h24 |
EVEN Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:26.15 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:43.56 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:13.83 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h24 |
LE BAIL Titouan (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
13h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:40.54 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h54 |
LORRAIN Kieran (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:28.58 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:14.26 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h54 |
MALDIDIER Valentin (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:42.33 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:03.32 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h24 |
MOULIN Luc (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:15.91 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:43.65 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
13h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:04.75 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h24 |
ABIVEN Camille (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:34.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
13h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:37.48 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:03.66 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h49 |
CUZIAT Coralie (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:33.54 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:12.25 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:35.79 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:12.73 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h12 |
DUVOID Esther (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:50.57 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.35 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.89 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:13.50 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h12 |
LE JAOUAN Gaelle (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:44.45 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.35 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:07.07 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h12 |
MITH Clemence (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:48.47 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:52.12 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:51.84 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:05.27 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h49 |
REUSSE Emma (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.53 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.62 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:16.54 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h33 |
TINGAUD Solene (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:21.98 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:48.37 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h33 |